Napatak Ramble / Previous Years

Napatak Ramble / Previous Years

Line Up 2019

The Sadies / Bombargo / Close Talker / Roman Clarke / Ellen Froese / Eliza Mary Doyle / Funky Bus / Piper and Carson / Between Bridges / Clam Bakers / Nathaniel Fisher / Lip Forest (John Stewart) / The Prairie Lilies (Kyle Alex and Scott) / It’s Just Andrea / Lightning Creek / James York / The Laytons / Hinterland / Salt n Sugar / Sticks and Bones (Sikorski and Brown) / Penne Avenue Squash Club / 3.14 (Isa and Pike) / La Ronge and Area Pow Wow Dancers

Line Up 2018

Shred Kelly / Northern Boyz Drumming Group / Dirty Catfish Brass Band
/ Rugged Little Thing / Bombargo / Beach body / Funky Bus / New Dawn Drum Group / Michael and Brian Project / Northway Express / Andrew Jackson / Salt and Sugar / The Land Behind  / The Halletts / DJ ProDucer / Brett Haugen / Sunday Morning Anxiety / The Burrs /
Clambakers / Roland Corrigal / Between Bridges / As Above So Below / Billy Ray Roy

Line Up 2017

The Way Down Wanderers / Hillsburn / The Roaring Borealis / The
Barrelmen / In With the Old / Brett Arnott and John Stewart / Matt
Klassen and Nathan Fisher/ LJ Tyson Band / Set to Flames / Roland
Corrigal / Alex Curtis / Clam Bakers / Brett Haugen / Brett Isbister /
Modeste McKenzie & Tristan Durocher / Kate & Mike Maggrah / Jim
MacEachern / Guy Penney & Randy Johns / The Grasshoppers / The Hexa’s / Harrington Family Band

Line Up 2016

The Dead South / Grain Report / Rugged Little Thing / The Roaring Borealis / Guy and Ted / Melissa, Cody and Linden / Jamie Chester

Line Up 2015

The Wooden Sky / Ray Elliot Band / Purdy Bird / The Roaring Borealis

Line Up 2014

Dave Russell and the Precious Stones / The Roaring Borealis / The Clam Bakers

Line Up 2013

Alan Gerber / Purdy Bird

Line Up 2019

The Sadies / Bombargo / Close Talker / Roman Clarke / Ellen Froese / Eliza Mary Doyle / Funky Bus / Piper and Carson / Between Bridges / Clam Bakers / Nathaniel Fisher / Lip Forest (John Stewart) / The Prairie Lilies (Kyle Alex and Scott) / It’s Just Andrea / Lightning Creek / James York / The Laytons / Hinterland / Salt n Sugar / Sticks and Bones (Sikorski and Brown) / Penne Avenue Squash Club / 3.14 (Isa and Pike) / La Ronge and Area Pow Wow Dancers

Line Up 2018

Shred Kelly / Northern Boyz Drumming Group / Dirty Catfish Brass Band
/ Rugged Little Thing / Bombargo / Beach body / Funky Bus / New Dawn Drum Group / Michael and Brian Project / Northway Express / Andrew Jackson / Salt and Sugar / The Land Behind  / The Halletts / DJ ProDucer / Brett Haugen / Sunday Morning Anxiety / The Burrs /
Clambakers / Roland Corrigal / Between Bridges / As Above So Below / Billy Ray Roy

Line Up 2017

The Way Down Wanderers / Hillsburn / The Roaring Borealis / The
Barrelmen / In With the Old / Brett Arnott and John Stewart / Matt
Klassen and Nathan Fisher/ LJ Tyson Band / Set to Flames / Roland
Corrigal / Alex Curtis / Clam Bakers / Brett Haugen / Brett Isbister /
Modeste McKenzie & Tristan Durocher / Kate & Mike Maggrah / Jim
MacEachern / Guy Penney & Randy Johns / The Grasshoppers / The Hexa’s / Harrington Family Band

Line Up 2016

The Dead South / Grain Report / Rugged Little Thing / The Roaring Borealis / Guy and Ted / Melissa, Cody and Linden / Jamie Chester

Line Up 2015

The Wooden Sky / Ray Elliot Band / Purdy Bird / The Roaring Borealis

Line Up 2014

Dave Russell and the Precious Stones / The Roaring Borealis / The Clam Bakers

Line Up 2013

Alan Gerber / Purdy Bird